Nuijen (cont.)
Siert  b. 1881
Tjeerd  b. 1826, d. 1829
Wilhelmus  b. 1819, d. 1900
Wilhelmus  b. 1861, d. 1864
Wilhelmus  b. 1887, d. 1887
Willem  b. 1763
Willem Luckas  b. 1774
Nuyen
(?)  b. 1863
(?)  b. 1864
Abe  b. 1880, d. 1970
Albert  b. 1888, d. before 1963
Albert  b. 1919, d. 1977
Alice  b. 1895, d. 1896
Anna  b. 1893
Antje  b. 1891, d. 1970
Baby  b. 1905, d. 1905
Barbara  b. after 1914, d. circa 1994
Benjamin  b. 1896
Bert  b. 1886
Douwe  b. 1844, d. 1845
Douwe  b. 1849
Elizabeth  b. 1884
Esther A.  b. 1891
Fred Judson  b. 1895, d. 1976
Garrett  b. 1856, d. 1938
Garrett  b. 1894, d. 1974
Garrett  b. 1901, d. 1988
Gerrit  b. 1853, d. 1854
Gerrit  b. 1856, d. 1857
Gerrit  b. 1858, d. 1876
Gertrude  b. 1903, d. 1981
Harmina  b. 1845, d. 1846
Nuyen (cont.)
Harmina  b. 1850, d. 1852
Harmina  b. 1855
Hendricka  b. 1877, d. 1911
Johan  b. 1906, d. 1990
Johannes  b. 1847, d. 1918
John  b. 1899, d. 1932
Joseph  b. 1894, d. 1974
Lawrence  b. 1890, d. 1973
Lawrence Sr.  b. 1926, d. 2009
Martha  b. circa 1903, d. 1903
Martha  b. circa 1905, d. 1906
Peter  b. 1910, d. 1988
Sam  b. 1896, d. 1989
Siert  b. 1900
Sybren  b. 1852
Thomas  b. 1859, d. 1911
Thomas  b. 1888, d. 1967
Tjitske  b. 1866
William  b. 1866, d. 1948
William  b. 1875, d. 1944
William  b. 1878
William  b. 1885, d. 1963
William  b. 1915, d. 1992
William Edward  b. 1893, d. 1983
William J.  b. 1916, d. 1995
Nuyen (cont.)
Wimke  b. 1843, d. 1854
Wimke  b. 1861, d. 1924
O'Neill
Margaret Catherine  b. 1922, d. 1996
Ogden
Grace Estella  b. circa 1882, d. 1913
Oliver
Alpharetta Estell  b. 1858, d. 1939
Elizabeth  b. between 1639 and 1640, d. 1712
Oppenhuis
Ordway
Overacker
Evaline  b. circa 1839
Palfrey
Hannah  b. circa 1635, d. 1662
Palmer
Hannah  b. 1634, d. after 1681
Walter  b. 1585, d. 1661
Parmalee
Edward Price  d. 1957
Parmenter
Parmeter
Alice  b. 1850, d. 1850
Charles  b. 1841, d. 1842
Charles Edward  b. 1843, d. 1851
Horace  b. circa 1810, d. 1862
Horace Jr.  b. 1838, d. 1840
Lucyette  b. 1836, d. 1910
Philo  b. 1834, d. 1853
Samuel  b. 1839, d. 1911
Sarah  b. 1847, d. 1849
William H.  b. 1845, d. 1888
Parrat
Martha  b. 1608, d. 1684
Patterson
Dora  b. circa 1877
Nancy  b. circa 1802
Paulus
Sarah J.  b. 1837, d. 1914
Payne
Lon P.  b. circa 1888
Payson
Sarah  b. 1648, d. 1714
Peabody
Priscilla  b. 1653, d. 1724
Pearson
Cheryl  b. 1952, d. 1954
Pebite
Elizabeth  b. circa 1564
Peirce
Hester  b. 1612, d. 1694
Pellette
Anna  b. 1548, d. 1584
Penning
Everdina Johanna  b. circa 1892
Pers
John  b. 1588, d. 1661
Phillipps
Dwight  b. 1917, d. 2007
Phillips
Phipps
Charlotte  b. circa 1817, d. 1860
Pierce
Arthur  b. circa 1888
Richard  b. circa 1510
Richard  b. 1553
Plumer
Plummer
Pontius
Charles F.  b. circa 1884
Grant Eugene  b. 1969, d. 2004
Lola Maude  b. 1910, d. 2003
Poole
Frances  b. circa 1518
Robert  b. circa 1490
Poor
Poore
Porringa
Harmke  b. circa 1880
Pot
Ettje  b. circa 1849
Powers
Prins
Ties  b. circa 1865
Proper
Hermina  d. before 1821
Pruitt
Nell  b. 1923, d. 2004
Puffer
Putnam
Putney
Pyle
Grace  b. circa 1891
Rector
Ada Mabel  b. 1869, d. 1970
Adda Mary  b. 1869, d. 1963
Albert A.  b. 1873, d. 1917
Alice  b. 1875
Alice E.  b. 1879, d. 1972
Alonzo  b. circa 1835
Alonzo  b. circa 1866
Anna May  b. 1876, d. 1947
Caroline  b. circa 1829
Caroline Elizabeth  b. circa 1861
Edmund  b. 1872
Edwin Selby  b. 1874, d. 1910
Edwin W.  b. 1910, d. 1995
Emogene  b. 1867, d. 1972
Henry  b. circa 1803
Henry  b. circa 1869
Ida Jane  b. 1861, d. 1862
Julia Helene  b. circa 1858
Marvin  b. circa 1907, d. 1933
Rudolph  b. 1881, d. 1945
Rudolph Jr.  b. 1907, d. 1988
Samuel Luther  b. 1871, d. 1974
Samuel Willard  b. circa 1832, d. 1897
William H.  b. 1863, d. 1947
William Wallace  b. circa 1831
Redeker
Ida Geerts  b. 1805
Reed
Albert R.  b. circa 1891
Remeijer
Hendrik  b. 1807
Reynolds
Bonnie Merritt  b. 1914, d. 1987
Bonnie Merritt Jr.  b. 1941, d. 1989
Charlotte B.  b. 1918, d. 1998
Dorcas B.  b. 1910, d. 1997
Dorothy B.  b. circa 1912
Willard Cleveland  b. 1885, d. 1968
Willard Cleveland  b. after 1909
Rice
Richards
Richardson
Rijzenbrij
Trijntje Meiles  b. circa 1796, d. 1822
Ritzema
Johannes  b. circa 1892
Rivers
Arthur  b. circa 1882
Frank Benjamin  b. 1902, d. 1936
Pearl Lena  b. 1903, d. 1971
Roan
William H.  b. circa 1860
Rockwood
(?)  b. circa 1572
Hannah  b. 1673, d. 1730
Nicholas  b. 1640, d. 1681
Richard  b. between 1612 and 1622, d. 1660
Samuel (Deacon)  b. 1649, d. 1728
Roelfs
Roeper
Jan Christiaans  b. circa 1781
Rogers
Elizabeth  d. 1681
Rosenburgh
June  b. circa 1828
Ruger
Alfred N.  b. 1855, d. 1920
Alfred N. III  b. 1920, d. 1999
Alfred N. Jr.  b. 1895
Earl  b. 1889
Eleanor  b. 1898
Ethel B.  b. 1884, d. 1965
George  b. 1886, d. 1957
George Thomas  b. 1907, d. 1968
Harold  b. 1911, d. 1977
Maude  b. 1893, d. between 1913 and 1920
Roland Harold  b. 1880, d. 1942
Warren Anson  b. 1882, d. 1967
Runckel
Maria Elizabeth  b. 1764, d. 1838
Ryves
John  b. 1513, d. 1549
Lucy  b. 1530
Safford
Salyer
Nellie  b. circa 1899
Sanford
Ellen Betsy  b. circa 1892
Hezekiah  d. before 1872
Nathaniel  b. circa 1854
Newton  b. circa 1818, d. 1872
Sautle
Elizabeth  b. 1668/69, d. after 1702
Schnepel
Richard Lawrence  b. 1915, d. 2005
Schuster
Ella E.  b. 1868
Scott
Hugh McDougall  b. 1901
James  b. 1871
Kenneth Grant  b. 1906
Walter Elliott  b. 1903
Seaver
Ada Pearl  b. circa 1878
Seijnstra
Jeltje  b. 1822
Jeltje Hermens  b. circa 1835
Johanna  b. 1842, d. 1846
Kaatje  b. 1838
Pieter Bastiaan  b. circa 1883
Sierd Tammes  b. 1799, d. 1849
Tamme  b. circa 1832
Trientien  b. 1829
Wilhelmus  b. circa 1866
Selby
Abigail  b. 1810
Brainard  b. 1751
Brainard  b. 1779
Dolly  b. 1777
Dolly  b. 1802
Evalina  b. 1807
Ira  b. 1775
Mercy  b. 1789, d. 1875
Newton  b. 1792
Thomas  b. 1800
William  b. 1783
William Robbins  b. 1812
Shatswell
Mary  b. 1606, d. 1694
Shattuck
Samuel  b. 1610, d. 1698
Susanna  b. between 1643 and 1644, d. 1716
William  b. 1621/22, d. 1672
Shaum
Edna  b. 1890, d. 1977
Sherman
Anna  b. 1577, d. 1637/38
Edmund  b. 1548, d. 1600
Short
Rebecca Elizabeth  b. circa 1606, d. 1671
Shotswell
Sibley
Damaris  b. circa 1609, d. after 1641
Sissingh
Marchien  b. circa 1880, d. 1944
Slor
Albert  b. 1908
Anna  b. 1902
Harm  b. 1872
Heikina  b. 1907, d. 1907
Hillechina  b. 1899
Pieter  b. 1916, d. 1977
Titia  b. 1897
Smit
(?)  b. 1896, d. 1896
Aaltje Harms  b. circa 1795
Alberdina  b. circa 1886
Albert  b. circa 1834, d. 1918
Albert  b. 1858, d. 1932
Albert  b. 1886
Albert  b. 1894
Antje  b. 1887
Derk  b. 1887, d. 1889
Ebel  b. circa 1867, d. 1867
Elisabeth  b. 1893
Freerk  b. 1865, d. 1931
Frikko  b. circa 1884
Geert  b. 1797, d. 1872
Geert  b. 1856, d. 1939
Geert  b. 1895, d. 1895
Geert  b. 1895
Geertruida Anna Johanna  b. 1889, d. 1889
Grietje  b. circa 1862, d. 1868
Grietje  b. 1871, d. 1898
Harmina  b. 1863, d. 1937
Hendrik  b. 1898
Jan  b. 1832
Jan  b. 1874
Smit (cont.)
Jan  b. circa 1880, d. 1903
Jan  b. 1889, d. 1889
Jan  b. 1890
Jan  b. 1891
Jan  b. 1891
Jan  b. 1902
Jantje  b. 1896
Johannes  b. circa 1866
Johannes  b. 1893
Lammert  b. 1868, d. 1947
Smith
Ann  b. 1609, d. 1656
Annie  b. 1889, d. 1974
Garrett  b. 1886, d. 1967
Jennie  b. 1890, d. 1956
Jerry  d. before 2005
Jerry  b. 1913, d. 2005
John  b. 1911, d. 1997
Lena  b. 1909, d. 1999
Marie  b. 1907, d. 1987
Mary Ann  b. 1924, d. 2001
Ralph  b. 1918, d. 1994
Sam  b. 1883, d. 1944
Samuel  b. 1918, d. 2002
Sprau
Fred William  b. 1914, d. 1965
Squire
Edith  b. 1587, d. 1672
Henry  b. 1563, d. 1649
Stagg
Albert  b. circa 1845
Catharine  b. circa 1834
Daniel  b. circa 1842
Lucinda  b. circa 1838
Margaret  b. circa 1828, d. 1901
Sarah E.  b. circa 1848
William  b. circa 1800
William  b. circa 1840
Stanclift
Asenath  b. 1813, d. 1884
Comfort  b. 1731, d. 1810
Comfort  b. 1752, d. 1841
James  b. circa 1639, d. 1712
James  b. 1692
Martin  b. 1785, d. 1852
Olive  b. 1786, d. 1860
Samuel  b. 1759, d. 1838
Stanley
Russell George  b. 1917, d. 1950
Stearns
Stedman
Everett  b. 1915, d. 2004
Madeline  b. 1922, d. 1981
Robert C.  b. circa 1913, d. 1957
Steenstra
Dirkjen Fokkes  d. 1832
Stein
Henderika  b. 1855, d. 1943
Stepey
Stevens
Angeline Bell  b. 1918, d. 1975
Louis James  b. 1892
Virginia Constance  b. 1914, d. 1985
Stoker
Elizabeth  b. 1585, d. 1666
Stone
Agnes  b. 1556, d. 1615
Stowell
Israel  b. 1703
Strong
Chauncey  b. circa 1860
Frank  b. circa 1839
Merl  d. 1986
Symson
Szilagy
Tadema
Wilhelmus  b. circa 1767, d. 1813
Wimke Wilhelmus  b. 1793, d. 1827
Taft
Margaret  b. 1617/18, d. 1684
Nicholas  b. circa 1584
Nicholas  b. 1623
Thomas  b. 1625
Talbot
Ellen  b. circa 1835
Tatman
Mercy  b. 1764, d. 1853
Taylor
Margaret  b. circa 1509
Thomas  b. circa 1475
Tedrow
John W.  b. 1868, d. 1951
ten Cate
Aaltje  b. circa 1834, d. 1899
Aaltje  b. 1883, d. 1917
Anna  b. 1885
Arentje  b. circa 1842
Geesjen  b. circa 1825, d. 1903
Geesjen  b. circa 1868
Geessien  b. 1878, d. 1938
Gelina  b. circa 1896, d. 1905
Grietje  b. 1873
Harm  b. circa 1860
Heike Jans  b. 1800, d. 1882
Jan  b. 1824, d. 1824
Jan  b. circa 1829
Jan Jans  b. 1798, d. 1859
Jantje Jans  b. 1805, d. 1842
Josephus  b. circa 1864
Jurjen  b. 1843, d. 1900
Leentje  b. 1837, d. 1838
Leentje  b. circa 1839, d. 1907
Lena  b. 1889, d. 1963
Rildina  b. 1880, d. 1949
Roelfien  b. circa 1860
Roelfien  b. 1869
Roelof  b. 1871
ten Cate (cont.)
Steven Jans  b. circa 1795, d. 1873
Wija  b. circa 1862